Eurosport

Česká verze Eurosportu

 
 

PLÁNOVANÝ PROGRAM – ZMĚNA VYHRAZENA

00:15
Cyklistika
Cyklistika: , Francie, 20. etapa,  (73min)
01:28
Skoky na lyžích
Skoky na lyžích: , Polsko, HS 134,  (92min)
03:02
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (94min)
04:36
Skoky na lyžích
Summer GP - HS134 - Wisla (Pol) (84min)
06:00
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (61min)
07:00
Fotbal
UEFA U19 champs - Playoff - Germany v Netherlands (91min)
08:31
Rallye
Silk Way - Stage 14 - Wuhai / Hohhot (16min)
08:47
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (57min)
09:45
Fotbal
UEFA U19 champs - 1/2 final - England v Italy (105min)
 
11:30
Automobilové závody
Porsche Supercup - Budapest (Hun) (45min)
12:15
Fotbal
UEFA U19 champs - Playoff - Germany v Netherlands (90min)
 
13:45
Cyklistika
La Course by Le Tour - Paris Champs-Élysées / Paris Champs-Élysées (91min)
15:16
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (30min)
15:45
Cyklistika
Stage 21 - 113km - Chantilly / Paris Champs-Élysées (20min)
16:05
Cyklistika
Stage 21 - 113km - Chantilly / Paris Champs-Élysées (208min)
 
19:34
Cyklistika
Stage 21 - 113km - Chantilly / Paris Champs-Élysées (25min)
19:58
Zprávy
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
20:05
Fotbal
UEFA U19 champs - Final - Italy v France (155min)
22:40
Zprávy
EUROSPORT NEWS (4min)
22:45
Všechny sporty
Special Tour de France (16min)
23:01
Cyklistika
Stage 21 - 113km - Chantilly / Paris Champs-Élysées (59min)
 
00:03
Atletika
Atletika: World Junior Championships, Polsko, ,  (87min)
01:30
Cyklistika
Cyklistika: , Francie, 20. etapa,  (87min)
03:01
Skoky na lyžích
Summer GP - HS134 - Wisla (Pol) (99min)
04:41
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (49min)
05:30
Atletika
World junior Champs - Day 5 - Bydgoszcz (Pol) (124min)
07:33
Skoky na lyžích
Summer GP - HS134 - Wisla (Pol) (71min)
08:45
Fotbal
UEFA U19 champs - 1/2 final - England v Italy (65min)
09:49
Cyklistika
Stage 20 - 146.5km - Megève / Morzine-Avoriaz (55min)
10:44
Atletika
World junior Champs - Day 5 - Bydgoszcz (Pol) (144min)
 
 
13:08
Motokros
MX2 - Race 1 - Loket (Cze) (60min)
14:08
Motokros
MXGP - Race 1 - Loket (Cze) (53min)
15:01
Skoky na lyžích
Summer GP - HS134 - Wisla (Pol) (59min)
16:00
Atletika
World junior Champs - Day 6 - Bydgoszcz (Pol) (120min)
 
18:00
Automobilové závody
FIA World Endurance Championships - 6 Hours of Nürburgring (69min)
19:09
Fotbal
MLS - Day 20 - New York Red Bulls v New York City FC (114min)
21:03
Fotbal
MLS - Day 20 - Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders (45min)
21:48
Zprávy
EUROSPORT NEWS (6min)
21:54
Fotbal
MLS - Day 20 - Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders (66min)
23:00
Rallye
Silk Way - Stage 15 - Hohhot / Beijing (28min)
23:29
Motokros
MX2 - Race 2 - Loket (Cze) (29min)
23:57
Motokros
MXGP - Race 2 - Loket (Cze) (27min)